Forums
Matches
Events
Rankings
BETA2
Stats
Night:
ON
OFF
Spoilers:
ON
HIDDEN
Log in
Events
Rankings
Stats
Night:
ON
OFF
Spoilers:
ON
HIDDEN
Log in
Valorant Champions Tour OFF//SEASON 2022
⋅
EMEA
G-Loot VALORANT Clash
Dates
Oct 19, 2022 - Nov 27, 2022
Prize pool
$52,000 USD
Region
Overview
Matches (192)
Pick'em
Stats
Agents
News (7)
Nov 25–27
Grand Finals
Nov 5–6
Wildcard
Oct 28–30
Showdown
Oct 19–21
EU Open Qualifier
Oct 20–21
TR/MENA Qualifier
BRACKET
Round of 128
1
Lviv1715
2
13Lucky
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
2
ILLEGALIES
-
Azure Regiment
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
3
Diamant Esports
0
TENSTAR
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
4
Dragonslayerzzz
2
EGN Esports
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
5
pushme
FF
VALIANT
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
6
strive to top
-
Golden Mavericks
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
7
Defiants Orcas
FF
Les Petits Bouffons
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
8
Ready Wreckers
-
Fierce Rogues
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
9
Nova Scribes
FF
PURPURE
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
10
HAZARDERS
0
who cars?
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
11
Riddle Esports
2
HorseJoyTitanMaxes
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
12
HUA SECT
0
perezvon
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
13
Nativz
-
Explosive Spiders
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
14
Top Notch Androids
FF
We like Woman
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
15
Juan tap
0
DSYRE Elevate
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
16
NoGlory
2
Play4Fun
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
17
Orange Gladiators
FF
Bright Koalas
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
18
DVL Green
0
Patron
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
19
Winstrike Team
-
Piercing Rockeers
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
20
Vitalize Esports
-
Earnest Climbers
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
21
WIDEJOYXD
-
EnRo Griffins
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
22
Y0R I PRIJATELJI
FF
Kantic Gaming
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
23
Spike
2
Team Empire
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
24
Enterprise Esports
2
Abstruse
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
25
Dream Vision
-
MAJTKOMAT
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
26
BadConditions
-
GTZ Esports
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
27
GOODFOR2
2
Havik Esports
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
28
Gate Guards
-
Stone Moons
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
29
Insight Gaming
2
Les Khmer
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
30
ExiliadosVC
FF
NÖFFEN
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
31
FANTEZIE
-
MUJIKI
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
32
Uzhiki
0
LANPACAN
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
33
Fast fooders
1
Rapid Ninjas
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
34
Victorious Bisons
FF
Just Prosto
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
35
Memorable Mustangs
FF
Birmingham Bulls
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
36
UNR
0
ANTOSHKA
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
37
FIVE Media Clan
2
LODIS
1
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
38
bonk
2
BUSHIDO
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
39
Cyber Wolves Esports
0
The Barbers
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
40
SunnyBeach
-
Jail
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
41
Cryptova
2
Unstoppable Rhinos
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
42
Goblins in Barrel
0
Cold Walkers
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
43
Honvéd Esport
FF
Team hz
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
44
Luti Stuck
0
SWENMARK
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
45
Karma Clan
-
Happy Castles
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
46
Grey Spiders
FF
GwoppyAndTheGwoppettes
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
47
LANDODGERS
2
325
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
48
MCAST
0
HEET Infernos
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
49
Axolotl
FF
Marvellous Explorers
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
50
KPI Gaming
-
Fastest Berzerkers
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
51
Team Divinity
2
VX300 Gaming
1
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
52
Zero Tenacity
-
Infernal Lasers
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
53
OnlyFins
2
YHYH
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
54
Scarletrose
0
Quiet Trackers
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
55
RetakeGods
-
Zerance
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
56
Packmiko E-Sports
2
Lets Rotate
0
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
57
Potent Philosophers
FF
Never Named
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
58
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
1
kripoloidi
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
59
trashcan
0
BRATAN MIX
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
60
Dylovius
0
kokpiT
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
61
FOKUS
FF
GMT Esports
-
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
62
ZETA Gaming
-
0Murp
FF
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
63
Tuga Clan
0
UCAM Esports Club
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
64
Anonymo Esports
0
Incognito
2
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 19
Round of 64
1
Lviv1715
2
ILLEGALIES
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
2
TENSTAR
2
Dragonslayerzzz
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
3
VALIANT
-
strive to top
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
4
Les Petits Bouffons
-
Ready Wreckers
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
5
PURPURE
2
who cars?
1
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
6
Riddle Esports
1
perezvon
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
7
Nativz
2
We like Woman
1
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
8
DSYRE Elevate
2
NoGlory
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
9
Bright Koalas
FF
Patron
-
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
10
Winstrike Team
2
Vitalize Esports
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
11
WIDEJOYXD
-
Kantic Gaming
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
12
Spike
0
Enterprise Esports
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
13
Dream Vision
FF
BadConditions
-
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
14
GOODFOR2
1
Gate Guards
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
15
Insight Gaming
2
NÖFFEN
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
16
FANTEZIE
FF
LANPACAN
-
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
17
Rapid Ninjas
-
Just Prosto
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
18
Birmingham Bulls
FF
ANTOSHKA
-
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
19
FIVE Media Clan
0
bonk
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
20
The Barbers
2
SunnyBeach
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
21
Cryptova
-
Goblins in Barrel
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
22
Team hz
2
SWENMARK
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
23
Karma Clan
FF
GwoppyAndTheGwoppettes
-
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
24
LANDODGERS
2
HEET Infernos
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
25
KPI Gaming
-
Marvellous Explorers
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
26
Team Divinity
2
Zero Tenacity
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
27
OnlyFins
-
Quiet Trackers
FF
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
28
RetakeGods
0
Packmiko E-Sports
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
29
Never Named
2
kripoloidi
1
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
30
BRATAN MIX
2
kokpiT
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
31
GMT Esports
0
ZETA Gaming
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
32
UCAM Esports Club
1
Incognito
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
Round of 32
1
Lviv1715
0
TENSTAR
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
2
VALIANT
0
Les Petits Bouffons
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
3
PURPURE
2
perezvon
1
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
4
Nativz
0
DSYRE Elevate
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
5
Patron
2
Winstrike Team
0
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
6
WIDEJOYXD
0
Enterprise Esports
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
7
BadConditions
1
Gate Guards
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
8
Insight Gaming
0
LANPACAN
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
9
Rapid Ninjas
2
ANTOSHKA
0
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
10
bonk
2
The Barbers
1
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
11
Cryptova
FF
Team hz
-
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
12
GwoppyAndTheGwoppettes
0
LANDODGERS
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
13
KPI Gaming
2
Team Divinity
1
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
14
OnlyFins
2
Packmiko E-Sports
1
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
15
Never Named
0
BRATAN MIX
2
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
16
GMT Esports
2
Incognito
0
3:00 pm EDT, Oct 20
Round of 16
1
TENSTAR
2
Les Petits Bouffons
1
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
2
PURPURE
0
DSYRE Elevate
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
3
Patron
1
Enterprise Esports
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
4
Gate Guards
0
LANPACAN
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
5
Rapid Ninjas
0
bonk
2
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
6
Team hz
2
LANDODGERS
1
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
7
KPI Gaming
2
OnlyFins
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
8
BRATAN MIX
2
GMT Esports
0
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 21
Qualified
TENSTAR
✔
DSYRE Elevate
✔
Enterprise Esports
✔
LANPACAN
✔
bonk
✔
Team hz
✔
KPI Gaming
✔
BRATAN MIX
✔
Participating Teams
Toggle Rosters
Lviv1715
Donbass1k
Deffy
goki
Speedfire
sorr0w
Fastest Berzerkers
Team hz
Kleimon
alain
dreAms
Anoxai
tellfeenzo
Luti Stuck
getsuga tenshou
dest1
snaxx
HeXecutor
valden
SWENMARK
ri4d
Hadi
Louitan
pat
wak1e
Karma Clan
Happy Castles
GwoppyAndTheGwoppettes
Gwoppy
Yuh by Ariana
MysticAlloy
Miko
aaliyah
Grey Spiders
LANDODGERS
hvoya
solo88
Haxtrax
denzo
Apyr
325
m4skTV
chukL9
Joseph
decoN
J1zkeyy
MCAST
Tenker
lxte
stimx
stanly
Txao
HEET Infernos
HaxZorus
r1ch
a1mstar
poegii
kpro
Marvellous Explorers
Axolotl
KPI Gaming
B1SK
jonba
Insider
kyrrz
shhhack
Goblins in Barrel
WIDEJOYXD
aleksi
JohnieBoy
regga
KneeLz
kSen
Earnest Climbers
Vitalize Esports
wave
Venomz
Repsaj
Hellas
Aloosh
Piercing Rockeers
Winstrike Team
EGORCHIK
Naymond
4Head
Bishepss
Juleyert
Quiet Trackers
Scarletrose
YHYH
PR3PPS
JamesBeans
denpa
z3n
ImGrefitea
kripoloidi
reo
Javelin
Albert1ks
sheo
s1Queee
Infernal Lasers
VX300 Gaming
basya
moner
syyse
Fanca
DrastZ
Team Divinity
ALLIN
kENZ
Tian
Optimist
pyrolll
Zero Tenacity
Ayke
qxv
kenobi
jas
xiTsha
Honvéd Esport
Cold Walkers
Zerance
Fast fooders
arch
Ambi
Maru
MAGiK
7oX1C
Spike
rodeN
Dawn
logaN
MARCTYLINHO
Killu
Team Empire
TRuve
EDDITION
Loco
candys
PoroZorro
Dream Vision
GOODFOR2
Geni
Gunners
ARGENT
chanformer
szoren
Havik Esports
mayaa
Eggen
A5TØ
Yuki KYP
Scyfer
Stone Moons
Gate Guards
end7my
MonOkson
Tezos
Sosorry
ars
Check
Les Khmer
IROTK
MiighT
PtitDiff
Reiya
Kyto
ExiliadosVC
FANTEZIE
MUJIKI
Uzhiki
Vitie
AnikoR
Moroz
PaniC
c0rattix
LANPACAN
feqew
Magicianas
Dreamas
krea6on
goquu
Rapid Ninjas
ikke
hussaR
Kwixy
Chadi
arbie
Cryptova
yerk
SetriKK
Ayyzicle
VJT
Jojo
Victorious Bisons
Just Prosto
Birmingham Bulls
Memorable Mustangs
ANTOSHKA
dinkzj
Duno
hugeon
Inumo
archiw0w
UNR
chippy
oks
MAXJKE2H
EX1T
tootsie
LODIS
TajReX
bl0ckediee
crytex
yasiek
kropek
BUSHIDO
slugger
MXL
Dancing Blossom
akira
Mister Small
Cyber Wolves Esports
WANHEDA
Alyx
TheAuri
Carter
HyS
The Barbers
Kryptix
ec1s
Meddo
Jady
kAdavra
SunnyBeach
Dext
Mukke
synsi
Feeqn
Eso177
Jail
Unstoppable Rhinos
yukima
who is DS
Fink
L4c0rch3
o369
RetakeGods
Marki
matte
Akiyo
Hex
capalot
Lets Rotate
NeoX
YAKUZA
olezhka
Azavel
vallypoh
Diamant Esports
Patix
Prti
al1en
Grmekista
runneR
DSYRE Elevate
caydeN
xazyy
N A I S
wackie
Tag
OnlyFins
rEplan
nixoon
mwc
Limpe
Vuubit
FIVE Media Clan
VARES
Guardy
humanz
meisoN
krysyS
Kantic Gaming
EnRo Griffins
Top Notch Androids
Explosive Spiders
HUA SECT
BitHawk
moejkel
Chevin11
sawsent
Korcsir
HorseJoyTitanMaxes
Againn
Sku
Thrive
KidzTayl
Ciel
Nova Scribes
Fierce Rogues
Defiants Orcas
Golden Mavericks
NoGlory
NowiX
n1ghtslash
PROTOT1P
sw4dy
blyskavka
We like Woman
Lightning
MushroomY
tankzor
shramez
HEMMORJAY
GMT Esports
JESMUND
10K
pa1ka
bRAAHH
marteen
iLka
Nativz
Karokis
cmd
Tymek
ADAM
DOOBS
perezvon
enston
yuukiedd
dos9
majest1c
miracle
Riddle Esports
Spolen
msb
zRai
Marcelius
Cintyx
who cars?
Davud
Masked
mishu
Radski
AKIMB0
PURPURE
Ivan4ezz
MANNICK
dawn7
1ce2k
Jennax
Ready Wreckers
Les Petits Bouffons
L1NK
KRAY
Russ
Luzuh
Br0die
strive to top
VALIANT
NeskaaS
Trayard
Wissite1
hero1
Isagi
pushme
EGN Esports
kayban
DEPZ
Akira
pdr
fainz
Dragonslayerzzz
Glenn
NiRaRoo
Aphun
Nakirye
benjyfishy
TENSTAR
Buld
krytyq
maniek
Stix
kacpi
bonk
bonkar
DESTRUCT1VEE
juseu
Kicks
Keiko
ZETA Gaming
Packmiko E-Sports
Ridder
Rox1de
Animal
TCK
Tobco
Play4Fun
Netxink
OtdayCa1o
Emotions
YOlak
f1kuS
Potent Philosophers
Never Named
nAhA
TaKina
SixK9
Tey
BADshark
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
bzt
TheoW
eXampL
KhA
bmblbe
BRATAN MIX
paTiTek
zeddy
doma
ALIVE
Foxie
Dylovius
Daddy of Cardosa
PAIN XØ
ankurT
cardosa
H1R0
kokpiT
KOBYLOVE
Kozok
Szalony
ZeydeR
4Gruch
FOKUS
0Murp
Tuga Clan
Caim
gxn
Saa
Capsz
xizun
Patron
Aron
HighKitty
Sheutaaa
DIXON
Mezoo
DVL Green
sorriso
odinN
ImMDez
f4ngeer
Mesonik
Bright Koalas
Orange Gladiators
Juan tap
R4VE
Sevkaan
MTE
St4ckZ
Atila
UCAM Esports Club
Quick
Phatt
kamyk
Leare
adm1k
HAZARDERS
Hazard
Danda
Fejkix
pesi
kolesk0
Azure Regiment
ILLEGALIES
BRUVTGER
Oxy
LegendRowan
narexa
z3lt0r
13Lucky
dekazor
hopeH
300 mg caffeine
Levwa
filka
BadConditions
SimonD4rk
yuudai
Vlady
pashapain666
mate
Abstruse
apathy
kya
mista
Sai
unify
MAJTKOMAT
Enterprise Esports
MaFiN
SH0UTyy
Cantzer
Minny
alexiiik
GTZ Esports
Insight Gaming
Sigmundr
Mandeep
Ticey
MazkooMe
v1nce
NÖFFEN
DH
William
puggy
rasmus
speedy
trashcan
nvrfear
kenyf
MELSIDE
safik
ANXiOS
Anonymo Esports
Incredible
vilczek
Kamisseq
nyczu
999kvmil
Incognito
shéd
Hitch
PROFEK
Freyy
ALMO
Y0R I PRIJATELJI
Latest Results
EU Open Qualifier–Round of 16
TENSTAR
2
545d 18h
Les Petits Bouffons
1
EU Open Qualifier–Round of 16
PURPURE
0
545d 18h
DSYRE Elevate
2
EU Open Qualifier–Round of 16
Patron
1
545d 18h
Enterprise Esports
2
EU Open Qualifier–Round of 16
Gate Guards
0
545d 18h
LANPACAN
2
EU Open Qualifier–Round of 16
Rapid Ninjas
0
545d 18h
bonk
2
All results