G2 Gozen are the first Game Changers World Champions
[Spoiler hidden]
November 21, 2022
November 27
November 26
November 23
November 21
November 19
November 18
November 17
November 16
November 15
November 14
November 13
November 12
November 11
November 10
November 9
November 8
November 7
November 5
November 4
October 29
October 27
Upcoming Matches
12:00 PM EST
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Unity
Playoffs: Lower Round 4
Wave Esports
0
LIVE
CGN Esports
1
3:00 PM EST
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Unity
Playoffs: Lower Round 4
ALTERNATE aTTaX
-
1h 26m
DSYRE
-
12:45 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (C)
Alter Ego
-
11h 11m
SR Nacague
-
1:50 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (C)
FW Esports
-
12h 16m
Dominus Esports
-
2:55 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (D)
Dewa United Esports
-
13h 21m
Fancy United Esports
-
4:00 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (D)
XERXIA Esports
-
14h 26m
BLEED
-
5:05 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Winner's (C)
TBD
-
15h 31m
TBD
-
6:10 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Elimination (C)
TBD
-
16h 36m
TBD
-
7:15 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Winner's (D)
TBD
-
17h 41m
TBD
-
8:20 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Elimination (D)
TBD
-
18h 46m
TBD
-
9:25 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Decider (C)
TBD
-
19h 51m
TBD
-
10:00 AM EST
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Coupe De France
Playoffs: Lower Round 4
HEET
-
20h 26m
CGN Esports
-
10:30 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Decider (D)
TBD
-
20h 56m
TBD
-
1:00 PM EST
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Coupe De France
Playoffs: Lower Round 4
EMOJIPOUCE
-
23h 26m
BREF
-
2:50 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Playoffs: Quarterfinals
TBD
-
1d 13h
TBD
-
6:10 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Playoffs: Quarterfinals
TBD
-
1d 16h
TBD
-
9:00 AM EST
FEL Valorant Cup #5
Playoffs: Upper Semifinals
Fire Flux Esports
-
1d 19h
OnlyFins
-
11:30 AM EST
FEL Valorant Cup #5
Playoffs: Upper Final
FOKUS
-
1d 21h
TBD
-
Recent Results
11:50 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Decider (B)
Rex Regum Qeon
8
44m
BOOM Esports
13
10:45 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Decider (A)
Made in Thailand
13
1h
Team NKT
10
9:45 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Elimination (B)
BOOM Esports
13
3h
Wolves X
4
8:30 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Winner's (B)
Rex Regum Qeon
13
3h
FULL SENSE
15
7:30 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Elimination (A)
South Built Esports
9
5h
Team NKT
13
6:00 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Winner's (A)
Bigetron Arctic
14
6h
Made in Thailand
12
4:45 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (B)
FULL SENSE
13
8h
Wolves X
3
3:20 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (B)
BOOM Esports
12
9h
Rex Regum Qeon
14
2:05 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (A)
Made in Thailand
13
10h
Team NKT
8
12:45 AM EST
AfreecaTV Valorant SEA Invitational
Group Stage: Opening (A)
Bigetron Arctic
14
11h
South Built Esports
12
10:00 PM EST
NECC Valorant Champions Qualifiers - Fall 2022
South: Semifinals
UST Esports
1
12h
UCF Knights Rising
2
8:30 PM EST
NECC Valorant Champions Qualifiers - Fall 2022
Northeast: Semifinals
St. Clair Saints Varsity
2
17h
Stony Brook Red
0
8:00 PM EST
Knights Monthly Gauntlet 2022: November
Group Stage: Decider (N)
The Silk Road
2
17h
Agoge Gaming
0
8:00 PM EST
Knights Monthly Gauntlet 2022: November
Group Stage: Decider (F)
City Boys
2
17h
Team Revenge
1
6:00 PM EST
Knights Monthly Gauntlet 2022: November
Group Stage: Winner's (N)
Lenny Time
2
19h
The Silk Road
1
6:00 PM EST
Knights Monthly Gauntlet 2022: November
Group Stage: Winner's (M)
Soniqs
2
19h
Stasis
1
5:00 PM EST
Knights Monthly Gauntlet 2022: November
Group Stage: Opening (M)
Stasis
13
20h
Team Kraken
9
5:00 PM EST
Knights Monthly Gauntlet 2022: November
Group Stage: Opening (B)
Protagonist
13
20h
Boise State
5
5:00 PM EST
NECC Valorant Champions Qualifiers - Fall 2022
Atlantic: Semifinals
Converse Varsity
2
20h
West Virginia University
0
2:20 PM EST
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Unity
Playoffs: Upper Semifinals
Ovation eSports
2
21h
ALTERNATE aTTaX
0
11:00 AM EST
FEL Valorant Cup #5
Playoffs: Upper Semifinals
FOKUS
2
23h
Normipaiva
1
12:00 PM EST
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Unity
Playoffs: Upper Semifinals
Unicorns of Love
2
23h
Wave Esports
0
1:00 PM EST
G-Loot VALORANT Clash
Grand Finals: Grand Final
Parla Esports
2
1d
Natus Vincere
3
2:10 PM EST
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Unity
Playoffs: Lower Round 3
SPARX ESPORTS
0
1d
CGN Esports
2

Live Streams

Kyedae hihi
4929
BlackEspanolito ESPAÑA VS ITALIA | 3 NATIONS CUP !3nationscup
4625
Hiko 100T Hiko | Tuesday xD | @Hiko on Twtter
3452
Coreano Rankeads 15s Delay e Open Qualify pra assistir às 18:00 | !youtube !vods !loudclub
3095
mimimimichaela G2 mimi - Ranked grind
2817
benjyfishy RADIANT RANKED (NEW ALERTS!!!)
2773
Cryocells 100T Cryo | having a good day today | !socials !instagram
2608
Kuba 5stack !call | FOKUS !re-signed | !cmd !newvid
2584
Shanks FAZE WHANKS | TODAY IS A GOOD DAY | RADIANT 100 | !NEWVID !SOCIALS
2535
a2guapo HAPPY HOLIDAYS RANKED WINNING | NEW YOUTUBE VID IS OUT | !newvid !youtube !twitter
2431
HITBOXKING NA JETT RANKEDS +120ping | EXTENSIBLE 12h |
1719
SparkeR ? 3 NATIONS CUP ?- ITALIA Vs SPAGNA BO3
1433
Rip Radi madi ? | @berkriptepe on social!
1417
FRTTT AO VIVO RADIDI EM AÇÃO - !aulas !lojatl !liquid+
1300
SuperBusS พี่บัสให้มาเเทน| !เติมเงิน !exitlag
1228
WARDELL FITNESS ADVICE FROM THE WIDEST GLUTE SPREAD RECORD HOLDER
1165
zander ??? Zander | GETTING ALT ACCOUNT TO TOP 10 !alt | !ads !socials
980
Horcus ?TOP 1 SoloQ RADIANT?10€ VP !sorteo
721
EmilShe1n DOMINATING NA RADIANTS WITH 170 PING | !newvid !socials
701
sonder drowning in school work
469
DooM I'm BACK!
294
mada SR mada | !ads
231
Leviathan OUR PARTY fem ✨team winx | !redes
207
Hastad [ESP] hastad - RADIANTE TOP 20 - RAZE MAIN - LAS SERVER
169
n0thing Duelist Initiator Controller Sentinel guy @n0thing
149
Ballatw [VOD REVIEW] Na'Vi Grand Finals then GWANGJU
129
Klauss BUENAS TARDES AMIKKOS | !contexto !redes !hub !totalAV
126
EthemAbi Valorant Balkan League Season 3 | Grup Maçları | ZINK w/kilicarslan vs Békéscsabai E-sport | 3 dk delay !bracket
112
neya челендж играю без разминки. (мне лень сидеть на стрельбище)
100
1nput lowrank bot gameplay =) !lft
96
AzoX Ranked ojd on prend des points !
95
sgares SOLO RANKED PRAYGE - YT !youtube
95
972 레전드 방송 !유튜브
94
fatiiiih Duo w/ Koneqt !voicecom
83
liichuu Ourparty Female [ESP/ENG] !sens !redes !discord
79
aNgrykorea SoloQ ranked radiant BR !ig
78
Bruce Lele DACH: Evolution Unity Watchparty WAVE vs CGN !lft | NEW !vid | !twitter
78
AslaN AslaN - Radiant - Rank:70 - Daily streams :)
61
gosaydam ARKADAŞLAR ARASI 5V5 CUSTOM VALO !takım !incehesap
50
ShawateRR BH RANKED !Twitter !instagram !Klash
47
Marialicious ? RANKEDSITAS PIUM PIUM ? | !Shop !Redes
46
bearkun ?TOP 100 RADIANT ? | 132/365 | !new !socials !coaching
36
jupi viewergames/customs, come !queue join
29
Cinar Try hard | !wl !rank | insta: ibrahiimcinar {20s Delay}
28
TEESWISS Playing in the Guild Academy Beacon Open | Team Mrmightyjoes | !bracket 90s DELAY | Come join our community !discord | !socials !clip !Rank
26
BladeZ RADIANTE TOP 50 | MONITOR NOVO | !monitor !sensi !pix !discord
24
kappakekko η αθανασία είναι δύσκολη !socials !coaching !new
15
ScrewFace MY BRAIN IS LAGGING | !coaching !tiktok
14
stasa stasa-trying out new pc :))
10
URI INZONECUP + KINGS LEAGUE + RANKEDS VALORANT // !inzonecup
5
FroxeKzz FroxeKzz || RADIANT X15 ||
4
PinOcchiOs เปลี่ยนมุมกล้องซะหน่อย
3
Kenty The rizzler back at it again
2
MateliaN [FR] MateliaN Ranked chill !social
2
JasoN [RU] LFT 20 y.o. IMMORTAL 3 grinding pugs
1
KONEQT DUO w/@FATIHHHHHH
1