Challengers League MENA Resilience: Split 2

Challengers League MENA Resilience: Split 2

Part of the Valorant Champions Tour, Riot's official 2023 tournament circuit.

Dates
Apr 1, 2023 - May 17, 2023
Prize pool
$35,000 USD
Region
Prize Distribution
Regular Season
W L T MAP RND Δ
10 4 0 10/4 172/108 +64
9 5 0 9/5 160/132 +28
9 5 0 9/5 158/140 +18
9 5 0 8/5 146/126 +20
8 6 0 8/6 152/134 +18
6 8 0 6/8 140/145 -5
5 9 0 5/8 128/142 -14
0 14 0 0/14 53/182 -129
Hide Matches
Apr 10
3:00 pm
UG
12
:
14
UNT
R1
Bo1
Apr 10
3:15 pm
Twis
8
:
13
TU
R1
Bo1
Apr 10
4:15 pm
3E
13
:
7
NBL
R1
Bo1
Apr 10
4:55 pm
FLC
13
:
8
FRG
R1
Bo1
Apr 11
3:00 pm
FRG
13
:
10
3E
R2
Bo1
Apr 11
3:00 pm
TU
13
:
5
UG
R2
Bo1
Apr 11
3:00 pm
NBL
1
:
13
Twis
R2
Bo1
Apr 11
4:35 pm
UNT
4
:
13
FLC
R2
Bo1
Apr 15
3:00 pm
Twis
13
:
10
FRG
R3
Bo1
Apr 15
3:00 pm
TU
13
:
6
NBL
R3
Bo1
Apr 15
3:00 pm
UG
8
:
13
FLC
R3
Bo1
Apr 15
4:30 pm
3E
13
:
10
UNT
R3
Bo1
Apr 16
3:00 pm
FLC
13
:
8
3E
R4
Bo1
Apr 16
3:00 pm
NBL
4
:
13
UG
R4
Bo1
Apr 16
3:00 pm
FRG
8
:
13
TU
R4
Bo1
Apr 16
4:30 pm
UNT
13
:
11
Twis
R4
Bo1
Apr 17
3:00 pm
Twis
13
:
10
FLC
R5
Bo1
Apr 17
3:00 pm
NBL
1
:
13
FRG
R5
Bo1
Apr 17
3:00 pm
TU
13
:
10
UNT
R5
Bo1
Apr 17
4:25 pm
UG
6
:
13
3E
R5
Bo1
Apr 18
3:00 pm
UNT
13
:
5
NBL
R6
Bo1
Apr 18
3:00 pm
FLC
13
:
1
TU
R6
Bo1
Apr 18
3:00 pm
FRG
13
:
11
UG
R6
Bo1
Apr 18
4:00 pm
3E
7
:
13
Twis
R6
Bo1
Apr 29
12:00 pm
NBL
2
:
13
FLC
R7
Bo1
Apr 29
12:00 pm
FRG
13
:
9
UNT
R7
Bo1
Apr 29
12:25 pm
TU
11
:
13
3E
R7
Bo1
Apr 29
1:45 pm
UG
0
:
0
Twis
R7
Bo1
Apr 30
12:00 pm
NBL
3
:
13
3E
R8
Bo1
Apr 30
12:00 pm
FRG
6
:
13
FLC
R8
Bo1
Apr 30
12:00 pm
UNT
13
:
4
UG
R8
Bo1
Apr 30
1:00 pm
TU
15
:
17
Twis
R8
Bo1
May 1
12:00 pm
3E
13
:
7
FRG
R9
Bo1
May 1
12:00 pm
UG
13
:
3
TU
R9
Bo1
May 1
12:00 pm
Twis
13
:
2
NBL
R9
Bo1
May 1
1:15 pm
FLC
13
:
4
UNT
R9
Bo1
May 2
12:00 pm
UNT
13
:
6
3E
R10
Bo1
May 2
12:00 pm
FRG
9
:
13
Twis
R10
Bo1
May 2
1:15 pm
NBL
2
:
13
TU
R10
Bo1
May 2
1:15 pm
FLC
13
:
15
UG
R10
Bo1
May 6
12:00 pm
3E
13
:
9
FLC
R11
Bo1
May 6
12:00 pm
UG
13
:
9
NBL
R11
Bo1
May 6
12:00 pm
TU
10
:
13
FRG
R11
Bo1
May 6
1:15 pm
Twis
7
:
13
UNT
R11
Bo1
May 7
12:00 pm
FRG
13
:
0
NBL
R12
Bo1
May 7
12:00 pm
3E
13
:
8
UG
R12
Bo1
May 7
12:00 pm
UNT
10
:
13
TU
R12
Bo1
May 7
12:00 pm
FLC
13
:
7
Twis
R12
Bo1
May 8
12:00 pm
NBL
5
:
13
UNT
R13
Bo1
May 8
12:00 pm
TU
13
:
10
FLC
R13
Bo1
May 8
12:00 pm
Twis
5
:
13
3E
R13
Bo1
May 8
12:00 pm
UG
13
:
8
FRG
R13
Bo1
May 9
12:00 pm
Twis
13
:
7
UG
R14
Bo1
May 9
12:00 pm
FLC
13
:
6
NBL
R14
Bo1
May 9
12:05 pm
3E
12
:
14
TU
R14
Bo1
May 9
1:35 pm
UNT
13
:
6
FRG
R14
Bo1

Participating Teams

Toggle Rosters