Forums
Matches
Events
Rankings
BETA2
Stats
Night:
ON
OFF
Spoilers:
ON
HIDDEN
Log in
Events
Rankings
Stats
Night:
ON
OFF
Spoilers:
ON
HIDDEN
Log in
ICEBOX Northern Classic
Dates
Nov 1 - 21, 2021
Prize pool
£20,000 GBP ~ $27,181 USD
Region
Overview
Matches (92)
Pick'em
Stats
Agents
Nov 18–21
Playoffs
Nov 1–9
Group Stage
Oct 23–24
Qualifier #2
Oct 18–19
Qualifier #1
Bracket
Full Bracket
Upper Round of 16
unjobbed
10
u18
13
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
unsigned
15
Normalpeek
13
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
5 Muskateers
5
Titanite Div6ix
13
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
brainverysmall
7
KOVA
13
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Serby Esport SE
4
1Night Eclipse
13
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Luff Squad
13
KLAND
11
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Rix.GG Thunder
13
The Goose House
2
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
AREA
13
Team Frosty
5
8:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Upper Quarterfinals
u18
11
unsigned
13
9:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Titanite Div6ix
2
KOVA
13
9:00 am EDT, Oct 23
1Night Eclipse
7
Luff Squad
13
9:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Rix.GG Thunder
13
AREA
2
9:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Upper Semifinals
unsigned
13
KOVA
10
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Luff Squad
9
Rix.GG Thunder
13
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Upper Final
unsigned
4
Rix.GG Thunder
13
12:30 pm EDT, Oct 23
Grand Final
Rix.GG Thunder
-
UCAM Esports Club
FF
9:00 am EDT, Oct 24
Lower Round 1
unjobbed
2
UCAM Esports Club
13
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Normalpeek
13
TENSTAR Vulcan
10
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
5 Muskateers
5
Vexed Gaming
13
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
brainverysmall
13
Ukulele
10
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Serby Esport SE
-
Bifrost
FF
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
KLAND
13
Plauserunt
9
9:30 am EDT, Oct 23
The Goose House
5
WATEr
13
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Team Frosty
11
John Howard
13
10:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Lower Round 2
UCAM Esports Club
13
Normalpeek
4
11:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Vexed Gaming
13
brainverysmall
8
11:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Serby Esport SE
6
KLAND
13
10:30 am EDT, Oct 23
WATEr
13
John Howard
5
11:00 am EDT, Oct 23
Lower Round 3
AREA
12
UCAM Esports Club
14
12:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
1Night Eclipse
6
Vexed Gaming
13
12:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
Titanite Div6ix
FF
KLAND
-
12:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
u18
9
WATEr
13
12:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
Lower Round 4
UCAM Esports Club
13
Vexed Gaming
11
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
KLAND
5
WATEr
13
1:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
Lower Round 5
KOVA
4
UCAM Esports Club
13
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
Luff Squad
4
WATEr
13
2:00 pm EDT, Oct 23
Lower Round 6
UCAM Esports Club
13
WATEr
6
7:00 am EDT, Oct 24
Lower Final
unsigned
FF
UCAM Esports Club
-
8:00 am EDT, Oct 24
Participating Teams
Toggle Rosters
unjobbed
rEplan
Mukke
synsi
nausea
iluri
AREA
xyta
Alyx
benzki
Hyperzxz
xyN
John Howard
LukeJM
Peggyyyyy
Triux
bmagic
DmGod
WATEr
kpiz
Jessen
M4CHINA
mwc
puggy
Plauserunt
Venomz
rgn3x6
UhmRio
Meowey
MidgitSpinner
Bifrost
Vexed Gaming
Chryss
kingHaS
eleo
MAGiK
Louitan
Ukulele
Soldier
Paté
Waaalty
NackZZ
Azza
TENSTAR Vulcan
Emz
egopeek
sw1ze
canefis
DaNi
UCAM Esports Club
Shrew
PHYRN
nixoon
Jesse
Sacake
Team Frosty
Naama
adome
haGE
Freez
TOBBE
The Goose House
Peter
Belyaks1
ReQz
nelv1
Jaf
u18
benjo
Cal
Phardon
ralle
Felix
Rix.GG Thunder
LATEKS
Luzuh
Mickebwoy
frei
memset
KLAND
rumpeuhyree
popechuz
madsztw
konsul
fweak
Luff Squad
TviQ
Devilwalk
maxie
rebelz
sQren
Bizzard
Devilwalk
1Night Eclipse
Enz0
Laeske
Faxe
Bqnja
kiLde
Serby Esport SE
Mokken
Loco
Nick
Veeip
ArC
brainverysmall
alexpalex
watasink
R4VE
Luddee
Roxy
KOVA
JESMUND
vicious
Supmah
Ale
shéd
5 Muskateers
Keeloes
Zwei
Andmarzag
Tempetta
Sigh
Normalpeek
m1KKO
Vilperi
TheAuri
Sammo
GSTARZZ
unsigned
Leodeddz
ShonP
m1sfit
Monstrum
waddle
Titanite Div6ix
ZeDinky
Keiko
SerialKiller
Kenpachi
wave
Latest Results
Qualifier #2–Grand Final
Rix.GG Thunder
0
886d 5h
UCAM Esports Club
0
Qualifier #2–Lower Final
unsigned
0
886d 6h
UCAM Esports Club
0
Qualifier #2–Lower Round 6
UCAM Esports Club
1
886d 7h
WATEr
0
Qualifier #2–Lower Round 5
KOVA
0
887d 0h
UCAM Esports Club
1
Qualifier #2–Lower Round 5
Luff Squad
0
887d 0h
WATEr
1
All results