Challengers League 2024 Portugal Tempest: Split 1

Challengers League 2024 Portugal Tempest: Split 1

Part of the Valorant Champions Tour, Riot's official 2024 tournament circuit.

Dates
Jan 15 – TBD
Prize pool
TBD
Region
Double Round-Robin
W L T MAP RND Δ
11 1 0 11/1 156/80 +76
9 3 0 9/3 146/81 +65
7 5 0 7/5 133/102 +31
7 5 0 7/5 128/115 +13
7 5 0 7/5 122/117 +5
4 8 0 4/8 96/135 -39
2 10 0 2/10 79/143 -64
1 11 0 1/11 68/155 -87
Hide Matches
Jan 15
2:00 pm
FXL
7
:
13
ELV
R1
Bo1
Jan 15
4:30 pm
EX0
13
:
7
FUZO
R1
Bo1
Jan 15
5:20 pm
SAW
12
:
14
IGW
R1
Bo1
Jan 15
6:30 pm
GTZ
12
:
14
HOF
R1
Bo1
Jan 16
2:00 pm
FUZO
13
:
8
IGW
R2
Bo1
Jan 16
3:30 pm
FXL
3
:
13
EX0
R2
Bo1
Jan 16
4:30 pm
SAW
13
:
2
GTZ
R2
Bo1
Jan 16
5:45 pm
HOF
1
:
13
ELV
R2
Bo1
Jan 22
2:00 pm
GTZ
7
:
13
FUZO
R3
Bo1
Jan 22
3:10 pm
SAW
13
:
11
ELV
R3
Bo1
Jan 22
4:30 pm
EX0
10
:
13
IGW
R3
Bo1
Jan 22
6:00 pm
FXL
13
:
8
HOF
R3
Bo1
Jan 23
2:00 pm
SAW
13
:
0
HOF
R4
Bo1
Jan 23
3:00 pm
EX0
13
:
5
GTZ
R4
Bo1
Jan 23
4:00 pm
FUZO
5
:
13
ELV
R4
Bo1
Jan 23
5:10 pm
FXL
13
:
3
IGW
R4
Bo1
Jan 29
2:00 pm
GTZ
4
:
13
IGW
R5
Bo1
Jan 29
3:00 pm
HOF
10
:
13
FUZO
R5
Bo1
Jan 29
4:05 pm
EX0
3
:
13
ELV
R5
Bo1
Jan 29
5:05 pm
FXL
9
:
13
SAW
R5
Bo1
Jan 30
2:00 pm
EX0
13
:
4
HOF
R6
Bo1
Jan 30
3:00 pm
IGW
9
:
13
ELV
R6
Bo1
Jan 30
4:00 pm
FXL
13
:
6
GTZ
R6
Bo1
Jan 30
5:20 pm
SAW
13
:
2
FUZO
R6
Bo1
Feb 5
2:00 pm
SAW
14
:
12
EX0
R7
Bo1
Feb 5
3:15 pm
GTZ
3
:
13
ELV
R7
Bo1
Feb 5
4:10 pm
HOF
7
:
13
IGW
R7
Bo1
Feb 5
5:05 pm
FXL
13
:
10
FUZO
R7
Bo1
Feb 6
2:00 pm
ELV
11
:
13
FXL
R8
Bo1
Feb 6
3:30 pm
FUZO
3
:
13
EX0
R8
Bo1
Feb 6
4:25 pm
IGW
11
:
13
SAW
R8
Bo1
Feb 6
5:30 pm
HOF
6
:
13
GTZ
R8
Bo1
Feb 12
2:00 pm
IGW
13
:
5
FUZO
R9
Bo1
Feb 12
3:00 pm
EX0
13
:
8
FXL
R9
Bo1
Feb 12
4:00 pm
GTZ
6
:
13
SAW
R9
Bo1
Feb 12
5:10 pm
ELV
13
:
1
HOF
R9
Bo1
Feb 13
2:00 pm
FUZO
6
:
13
GTZ
R10
Bo1
Feb 13
3:05 pm
ELV
7
:
13
SAW
R10
Bo1
Feb 13
4:10 pm
HOF
9
:
13
FXL
R10
Bo1
Feb 13
5:20 pm
IGW
13
:
10
EX0
R10
Bo1
Feb 18
10:00 am
HOF
2
:
13
SAW
R11
Bo1
Feb 18
11:00 am
GTZ
6
:
13
EX0
R11
Bo1
Feb 18
12:00 pm
ELV
13
:
6
FUZO
R11
Bo1
Feb 18
1:00 pm
IGW
5
:
13
FXL
R11
Bo1
Feb 19
2:00 pm
SAW
13
:
4
FXL
R12
Bo1
Feb 19
3:20 pm
FUZO
13
:
6
HOF
R12
Bo1
Feb 19
4:20 pm
ELV
13
:
7
EX0
R12
Bo1
Feb 19
5:30 pm
IGW
13
:
2
GTZ
R12
Bo1
Feb 27
2:00 pm
HOF
-
:
-
EX0
R13
Bo1
Feb 27
3:00 pm
ELV
-
:
-
IGW
R13
Bo1
Feb 27
4:00 pm
GTZ
-
:
-
FXL
R13
Bo1
Feb 27
5:00 pm
FUZO
-
:
-
SAW
R13
Bo1
Feb 28
2:00 pm
EX0
-
:
-
SAW
R14
Bo1
Feb 28
3:00 pm
FUZO
-
:
-
FXL
R14
Bo1
Feb 28
4:00 pm
IGW
-
:
-
HOF
R14
Bo1
Feb 28
5:00 pm
ELV
-
:
-
GTZ
R14
Bo1

Participating Teams

Toggle Rosters