Forums
Matches
Events
Rankings
BETA2
Stats
Night:
ON
OFF
Spoilers:
ON
HIDDEN
Log in
Events
Rankings
Stats
Night:
ON
OFF
Spoilers:
ON
HIDDEN
Log in
LVP Rising Series #4
Dates
Sep 22, 2021 - Oct 22, 2021
Prize pool
€5,000 EUR ~ $5,887 USD
Region
Overview
Matches (59)
Pick'em
Stats
Agents
Oct 19–22
Playoffs
Sep 28–Oct 1
Group Stage
Sep 25–26
European Qualifier
Sep 22–23
Spanish Qualifier
Bracket
Full Bracket
Round of 32
Finest
2
LUNARISs
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
ownage
2
unjobbed
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
HEET
0
LITHUANIAN UNITED
2
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Dark Tigers
2
Ingenuity
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
eSuba
2
Redsharks
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Team Fröccs
1
WATEr
2
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Angry Titans
2
Banditz
1
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
idkman
0
Activat3D Esports
2
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
TENSTAR
2
Elo and Muscle
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
ifyouhappy
2
Noodle Arm Athletes
1
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Lucky Boys
2
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
NOM Esports
2
Storm7
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
SAW
2
Team NoM
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Mixing Dutchies
0
mixenergy
2
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Monkey Momentum
2
HN
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
EXEN Esports
0
LFT
0
11:00 am EDT, Sep 26
Round of 16
Finest
0
ownage
2
1:10 pm EDT, Sep 26
LITHUANIAN UNITED
2
Dark Tigers
0
1:10 pm EDT, Sep 26
eSuba
1
WATEr
2
2:00 pm EDT, Sep 26
Angry Titans
2
Activat3D Esports
1
2:00 pm EDT, Sep 26
TENSTAR
2
ifyouhappy
0
1:35 pm EDT, Sep 26
Lucky Boys
2
NOM Esports
0
1:10 pm EDT, Sep 26
SAW
2
mixenergy
0
1:30 pm EDT, Sep 26
Monkey Momentum
2
EXEN Esports
1
2:00 pm EDT, Sep 26
Qualified
ownage
✔
LITHUANIAN UNITED
✔
WATEr
✔
Angry Titans
✔
TENSTAR
✔
Lucky Boys
✔
SAW
✔
Monkey Momentum
✔
Participating Teams
Toggle Rosters
Finest
ALIVE
RECIDENT
ponkt
H1ber
Foxie
NOM Esports
Buld
qxv
Xivi
SemberN
grubinho
Team NoM
kierson
darkosek
yurtas
w0dash
janki
WATEr
M4CHINA
braveaf
mwc
Stix
YouBreak
Team Fröccs
Rokoo
kriszgod
WAKUZ
daeroN
DRX
Redsharks
RobbY
HurrY
Ace
Cleeann
ENTRY
LITHUANIAN UNITED
Boo
MOLSI
Destrian
feqew
Dreamas
LUNARISs
Dawn
ri4d
starkk
bishop
mikigoalie
LFT
EXEN Esports
Blomster
Vilperi
delezyh
Nomi
pATE
HN
WenteR
Boris
Onjo
Mαnty
Runss
mixenergy
m1sfit
Monstrum
Peter
ReQz
waddle
Mixing Dutchies
Glenn
Yourii
Ynsss
Marty
Shark
SAW
VTaguT
Addicted
k1zpawn
dimaxx
KILLDREAM
Storm7
Kuna
kyro
RaCuZzi
Sharky
billx
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
laggeR
TheoW
eXampL
KhA
tsack
DOM1ZERA
ownage
kenobi
jas
mermi
xiTsha
avis
Lucky Boys
giuden51
xazyy
N A I S
Morphiw0w
Tag
Noodle Arm Athletes
Capteee
MARKEZZ
Knox
Hoangiiie
Kajuks
ifyouhappy
Cal
John9
q
brazy
Bully
Elo and Muscle
matti
Rain
mishu
Sammo
GSTARZZ
TENSTAR
KRAY
Russ
Polvi
stanley
Br0die
Activat3D Esports
Eso177
Wolfen
nk4y
xek
blocker
idkman
Patix
WANHEDA
tatzuki
Prti
qpert
Banditz
pluto
fongbaosh
Sai
Paruki
OrBiT
Angry Titans
Epzz
Phatt
HearthBeat
Lime
AFoxx
eSuba
bobys
Hitch
patagod
Cantzer
Elysium
Ingenuity
NightmareSan
Pounya
Tempo
NyPoow
Buumanni
Dark Tigers
foxoé
file
yerk
SetriKK
VJT
HEET
bzt
Barcode
baddyG
szimpli
Embo
unjobbed
rEplan
Mukke
synsi
nausea
iluri
Monkey Momentum
Mikelelle
Apyr
megaputte
TiKeX
RiickyC
Latest Results
European Qualifier–Round of 16
eSuba
1
914d 3h
WATEr
2
European Qualifier–Round of 16
Angry Titans
2
914d 3h
Activat3D Esports
1
European Qualifier–Round of 16
Monkey Momentum
2
914d 3h
EXEN Esports
1
European Qualifier–Round of 16
TENSTAR
2
914d 3h
ifyouhappy
0
European Qualifier–Round of 16
SAW
2
914d 3h
mixenergy
0
All results