First Strike: Oceania

First Strike: Oceania

Dates
Oct 25, 2020 - Dec 6, 2020
Prize pool
20,000 AUD ~ $14,625 USD
Region
Swiss Group
W L T MAP RND Δ
5 0 0 4/0 52/38 +14
4 1 0 4/0 52/28 +24
4 1 0 4/1 63/32 +31
4 1 0 4/1 61/36 +25
4 1 0 3/1 49/45 +4
4 1 0 3/1 44/40 +4
3 2 0 3/1 52/45 +7
3 2 0 3/2 60/38 +22
3 2 0 3/2 63/43 +20
3 2 0 3/2 56/45 +11
3 2 0 3/2 58/50 +8
3 2 0 3/2 53/46 +7
3 2 0 3/2 51/48 +3
3 2 0 3/2 44/54 -10
3 2 0 2/2 34/41 -7
2 2 0 2/2 39/35 +4
2 3 0 2/3 58/50 +8
2 3 0 2/3 55/48 +7
2 3 0 2/3 54/58 -4
2 3 0 2/3 40/46 -6
2 3 0 2/3 44/51 -7
1 3 0 1/3 38/44 -6
1 3 0 1/3 40/55 -15
1 3 0 1/3 28/43 -15
1 3 0 1/3 33/49 -16
1 3 0 1/3 31/48 -17
0 1 0 0/0 0/0 +0
0 1 0 0/0 0/0 +0
0 3 0 0/3 17/39 -22
0 3 0 0/3 16/39 -23
0 3 0 0/3 15/39 -24
0 3 0 0/3 12/39 -27
Hide Matches
Nov 14
12:00 am
EXO
13
:
11
GRV
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
Overt
13
:
2
F4F
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
LGC
12
:
14
Wheels
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
NEB
0
:
0
SPEC
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
WC
13
:
2
SN
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
KNG
13
:
4
1HP
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
DW
13
:
5
SLO
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
FC
0
:
0
Agera
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
MF
13
:
4
MB
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
AR
13
:
10
ELEM
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
Mc
7
:
13
R!OT
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
ORD
13
:
4
GG
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
ex-Team Bliss
3
:
13
PL
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
1:00 am
WB
13
:
9
AV
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
2:00 am
PRDX
5
:
13
95x
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
2:00 am
PD
3
:
13
RNT
R1
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
ex-Team Bliss
13
:
8
F4F
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
Mc
19
:
17
PRDX
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
MF
7
:
13
FC
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
AV
13
:
3
SLO
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
WB
13
:
7
AR
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
SN
6
:
13
PD
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
EXO
13
:
11
95x
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
Agera
0
:
0
SPEC
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
RNT
9
:
13
KNG
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
GRV
13
:
2
1HP
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
DW
13
:
7
R!OT
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
LGC
13
:
2
GG
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 14
3:10 am
WC
13
:
7
Overt
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
4:00 am
ORD
13
:
3
NEB
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
4:00 am
PL
13
:
7
Wheels
R2 High
Bo1
Nov 14
4:45 am
ELEM
7
:
13
MB
R2 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
12:00 am
1HP
9
:
13
ELEM
R3 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
SN
4
:
13
F4F
R3 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
KNG
13
:
8
WC
R3 High
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
Wheels
13
:
7
PD
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
GG
10
:
13
PRDX
R3 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
EXO
13
:
11
DW
R3 High
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
Mc
13
:
6
MF
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
ex-Team Bliss
7
:
13
AV
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
ORD
11
:
13
WB
R3 High
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
Overt
13
:
5
R!OT
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
SLO
9
:
13
RNT
R3 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
GRV
13
:
9
LGC
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
MB
13
:
10
95x
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
PL
12
:
14
FC
R3 High
Bo1
Nov 15
1:00 am
NEB
13
:
6
AR
R3 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
LGC
13
:
5
PRDX
R4 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
DW
13
:
6
WC
R4 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
R!OT
13
:
7
AR
R4 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
MB
13
:
11
Wheels
R4 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
ORD
13
:
8
AV
R4 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
RNT
13
:
5
NEB
R4 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
ex-Team Bliss
13
:
4
95x
R4 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
WB
5
:
13
EXO
R4H
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
GRV
15
:
13
Overt
R4 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
ELEM
1
:
13
PD
R4 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
2:30 am
Mc
13
:
9
PL
R4 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
3:30 am
MF
13
:
5
F4F
R4 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
3:30 am
FC
7
:
13
KNG
R4H
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
Wheels
9
:
13
NEB
R5 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
ORD
13
:
15
FC
R5 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
R!OT
13
:
8
ex-Team Bliss
R5 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
MB
1
:
13
DW
R5 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
PD
4
:
13
LGC
R5 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
KNG
0
:
0
EXO
R5 High
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
WC
13
:
11
PL
R5 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
Mc
0
:
0
WB
R5 Mid
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
AV
13
:
9
Overt
R5 Low
Bo1
Nov 15
4:25 am
GRV
6
:
13
RNT
R5 Mid
Bo1

Participating Teams

Toggle Rosters
Spectral Gaming
         
Open Qualifier #2
Team Agera
         
Open Qualifier #2