Event
Starting from
Ending on
Map (#) Expand WIN% W L ATK
1st
DEF
1st
ATK
RWin%
RW
RL
DEF
RWin%
RW
RL
Agent Compositions
Bind (24)
38%
9
15
8
16
43%
105
137
50%
138
140
(3)
(7)
(2)
(1)
(5)
(2)
(4)
2021/4/16
Squirtle Squad
11/13
def
7/5
atk
4/8
Round of 32
Open Qualifier
2021/4/15
Waverunners
13/10
atk
4/8
def
9/2
Round of 64
Open Qualifier
2021/4/15
HEAD HUNTERS
13/2
def
10/2
atk
3/0
Round of 128
Open Qualifier
2021/4/02
Built By Gamers
9/13
atk
4/8
def
5/5
Round of 32
Open Qualifier
2021/2/28
Kooky Koalas
6/13
def
5/7
atk
1/6
Quarterfinals
Qualifier
2021/2/26
Renegades
12/14
atk
7/5
def
5/7
OT
0/2
Round of 16
Qualifier
2021/2/25
Bounty Esports
13/9
def
9/3
atk
4/6
Round of 64
Qualifier
2021/2/12
Envy
8/13
def
5/7
atk
3/6
Round of 32
Qualifier
2021/2/11
Radiant Roombas
13/7
def
8/4
atk
5/3
Round of 128
Qualifier
2021/1/09
Built By Gamers
7/13
def
5/7
atk
2/6
Elimination (A)
Group Stage
2020/11/14
Luminosity
5/13
def
3/9
atk
2/4
Quarterfinals
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/11
FaZe Clan
7/13
def
3/9
atk
4/4
Round of 32
UMG Open Qualifier #1
2020/11/11
Proven
13/10
def
8/4
atk
5/6
Round of 64
UMG Open Qualifier #1
2020/10/26
Team 2D
10/13
def
6/6
atk
4/7
Round of 64
NSG Open Qualifier
2020/10/24
Slimy Boogermen
14/12
def
6/6
atk
6/6
OT
2/0
Group E (Winners')
Main Event
2020/10/17
Immortals
8/13
def
5/7
atk
3/6
Group A (Decider)
Main Event
2020/10/10
Spacestation Gaming
9/13
atk
6/6
def
3/7
Grand Final
Qualifier #1
2020/10/10
Spacestation Gaming
13/10
atk
7/5
def
6/5
Upper Final
Qualifier #1
2020/9/26
Prism Esports
13/9
atk
9/3
def
4/6
Decider (D)
Group Stage
2020/9/26
Highground
8/13
atk
5/7
def
3/6
Winner's (D)
Group Stage
2020/9/13
Luminosity
8/13
atk
3/9
def
5/4
Lower Bracket Final
Tournament
2020/9/11
Luminosity
4/13
def
4/8
atk
0/5
Upper Semifinals
Tournament
2020/9/11
Morning Light
13/10
def
6/6
atk
7/4
Upper Quarterfinals
Tournament
2020/9/10
Spacestation Gaming
13/15
def
6/6
atk
6/6
OT
1/3
Group D
Tournament
Haven (23)
65%
15
8
13
10
57%
138
104
52%
110
101
(1)
(2)
(10)
(8)
(1)
(1)
2021/2/26
Renegades
13/11
def
9/3
atk
4/8
Round of 16
Qualifier
2020/12/19
Rise
13/2
def
10/2
atk
3/0
Round of 16
Playoffs
2020/12/19
Carpe Noctem
13/9
def
6/6
atk
7/3
Group F
Group Stage
2020/11/28
Spot Up
3/13
atk
3/9
def
0/4
Round of 16
Main Event
2020/11/28
Phoenix1
13/9
atk
8/4
def
5/5
Winner's (G)
Main Event
2020/11/28
All Victory Esports
14/12
def
3/9
atk
9/3
OT
2/0
Opening (G)
Main Event
2020/11/14
NRG Esports
13/4
atk
9/3
def
4/1
Consolation Semifinals
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/14
Luminosity
13/2
atk
10/2
def
3/0
Quarterfinals
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/14
Built By Gamers
10/13
atk
5/7
def
5/6
Round of 16
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/13
Orgles5
13/8
def
7/5
atk
6/3
Round of 32
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/13
Tenacity Pro
10/13
def
6/6
atk
4/7
Round of 64
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/11
FaZe Clan
7/13
atk
3/9
def
4/4
Round of 32
UMG Open Qualifier #1
2020/11/11
Proven
13/6
atk
9/3
def
4/3
Round of 64
UMG Open Qualifier #1
2020/10/26
Team 2D
13/4
atk
9/3
def
4/1
Round of 64
NSG Open Qualifier
2020/10/25
Moon Raccoons
5/13
atk
4/8
def
1/5
Quarterfinals
Main Event
2020/10/24
Destined
13/5
atk
9/3
def
4/2
Round of 16
Main Event
2020/10/24
Destined
13/5
atk
9/3
def
4/2
Round of 16
Main Event
2020/10/24
Slimy Boogermen
13/6
atk
8/4
def
5/2
Group E (Winners')
Main Event
2020/10/17
Immortals
13/11
atk
5/7
def
8/4
Group A (Decider)
Main Event
2020/10/17
Rise
13/7
def
9/3
atk
4/4
Group A (Elimination)
Main Event
2020/10/17
Gen.G
9/13
def
4/8
atk
5/5
Group A (Opening)
Main Event
2020/9/26
Prism Esports
6/13
def
2/10
atk
4/3
Decider (D)
Group Stage
2020/9/12
Mamba Mode Gaming
2/13
def
2/10
atk
0/3
Upper Bracket Final
Tournament
Split (18)
56%
10
8
9
9
45%
91
111
57%
109
82
(2)
(4)
(1)
(3)
(1)
(2)
(5)
2021/4/02
Built By Gamers
13/11
def
9/3
atk
4/8
Round of 32
Open Qualifier
2021/4/01
OmegaKek
13/6
atk
9/3
def
4/3
Round of 128
Open Qualifier
2021/1/09
Project !
11/13
def
3/9
atk
8/4
Opening (A)
Group Stage
2020/12/19
Rise
9/13
atk
5/7
def
4/6
Round of 16
Playoffs
2020/11/14
NRG Esports
9/13
def
6/6
atk
3/7
Consolation Semifinals
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/14
Built By Gamers
14/12
def
8/4
atk
4/8
OT
2/0
Round of 16
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/13
Tenacity Pro
14/12
atk
5/7
def
7/5
OT
2/0
Round of 64
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/10/25
Moon Raccoons
11/13
def
7/5
atk
4/8
Quarterfinals
Main Event
2020/10/24
Destined
9/13
def
6/6
atk
3/7
Round of 16
Main Event
2020/10/24
Most Prolific
13/7
def
9/3
atk
4/4
Group E (Opening)
Main Event
2020/10/10
Time In
13/5
def
9/3
atk
4/2
Upper Semifinals
Qualifier #1
2020/9/26
Highground
5/13
atk
3/9
def
2/4
Winner's (D)
Group Stage
2020/9/26
Prism Esports
13/11
atk
6/6
def
7/5
Opening (D)
Group Stage
2020/9/13
Luminosity
12/14
atk
3/9
def
9/3
OT
0/2
Lower Bracket Final
Tournament
2020/9/12
Mamba Mode Gaming
1/13
atk
1/11
def
0/2
Upper Bracket Final
Tournament
2020/9/11
Luminosity
13/5
atk
10/2
def
3/3
Upper Semifinals
Tournament
2020/9/11
Morning Light
14/12
atk
6/6
def
6/6
OT
2/0
Upper Quarterfinals
Tournament
2020/9/10
Shiba
13/7
def
7/5
atk
6/2
Group D
Tournament
Ascent (34)
56%
19
15
14
20
51%
178
171
55%
209
173
(3)
(8)
(4)
(1)
(2)
(7)
(4)
(1)
(4)
2021/4/16
Squirtle Squad
13/15
atk
6/6
def
6/6
OT
1/3
Round of 32
Open Qualifier
2021/4/15
Waverunners
13/6
def
7/5
atk
6/1
Round of 64
Open Qualifier
2021/4/15
HEAD HUNTERS
13/1
atk
11/1
def
2/0
Round of 128
Open Qualifier
2021/4/02
Built By Gamers
12/14
atk
2/10
def
10/2
OT
0/2
Round of 32
Open Qualifier
2021/4/01
Depth Esports
13/11
def
5/7
atk
8/4
Round of 64
Open Qualifier
2021/4/01
OmegaKek
13/0
def
12/0
atk
1/0
Round of 128
Open Qualifier
2021/2/28
Kooky Koalas
5/13
def
5/7
atk
0/6
Quarterfinals
Qualifier
2021/2/26
Renegades
13/11
atk
4/8
def
9/3
Round of 16
Qualifier
2021/2/26
Akella
20/18
def
5/7
atk
7/5
OT
8/6
Round of 32
Qualifier
2021/2/25
Bounty Esports
13/11
atk
8/4
def
5/7
Round of 64
Qualifier
2021/2/25
GCU Esports
13/0
atk
12/0
def
1/0
Round of 128
Qualifier
2021/2/11
Evil Geniuses
13/6
def
9/3
atk
4/3
Round of 64
Qualifier
2021/2/11
Radiant Roombas
13/10
atk
5/7
def
8/3
Round of 128
Qualifier
2021/1/09
Built By Gamers
10/13
def
7/5
atk
3/8
Elimination (A)
Group Stage
2020/12/19
Rise
10/13
atk
4/8
def
6/5
Round of 16
Playoffs
2020/12/19
Dignitas
6/13
atk
5/7
def
1/6
Group F
Group Stage
2020/11/28
Spot Up
12/14
def
3/9
atk
9/3
OT
0/2
Round of 16
Main Event
2020/11/28
Phoenix1
13/5
def
7/5
atk
6/0
Winner's (G)
Main Event
2020/11/14
NRG Esports
9/13
atk
8/4
def
1/9
Consolation Semifinals
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/14
Luminosity
8/13
def
4/8
atk
4/5
Quarterfinals
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/14
Built By Gamers
14/12
def
8/4
atk
4/8
OT
2/0
Round of 16
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/13
Orgles5
13/5
atk
8/4
def
5/1
Round of 32
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/11/13
Tenacity Pro
13/5
atk
9/3
def
4/2
Round of 64
UMG Open Qualifier #2
2020/10/26
Team 2D
8/13
def
7/5
atk
1/8
Round of 64
NSG Open Qualifier
2020/10/25
Moon Raccoons
13/5
def
9/3
atk
4/2
Quarterfinals
Main Event
2020/10/17
Immortals
5/13
def
5/7
atk
0/6
Group A (Decider)
Main Event
2020/10/10
Spacestation Gaming
6/13
def
6/6
atk
0/7
Grand Final
Qualifier #1
2020/10/10
Spacestation Gaming
13/4
def
9/3
atk
4/1
Upper Final
Qualifier #1
2020/10/10
unKnown
13/7
def
7/5
atk
6/2
Upper Quarterfinals
Qualifier #1
2020/9/26
Prism Esports
15/17
atk
4/8
def
8/4
OT
3/5
Decider (D)
Group Stage
2020/9/11
Luminosity
13/11
atk
4/8
def
9/3
Upper Semifinals
Tournament
2020/9/11
Morning Light
2/13
def
2/10
atk
0/3
Upper Quarterfinals
Tournament
2020/9/10
Rise
7/13
def
4/8
atk
3/5
Group D
Tournament
2020/9/10
Gonzo Gaming
13/9
def
6/6
atk
7/3
Group D
Tournament
Icebox (9)
89%
8
1
6
3
58%
55
40
57%
55
42
(1)
(4)
(2)
(2)
2021/4/16
Squirtle Squad
13/8
def
10/2
atk
3/6
Round of 32
Open Qualifier
2021/4/01
Depth Esports
13/7
atk
8/4
def
5/3
Round of 64
Open Qualifier
2021/2/28
Kooky Koalas
14/12
atk
6/6
def
6/6
OT
2/0
Quarterfinals
Qualifier
2021/2/26
Akella
13/9
atk
10/2
def
3/7
Round of 32
Qualifier
2021/2/25
GCU Esports
13/3
def
11/1
atk
2/2
Round of 128
Qualifier
2021/2/12
Envy
3/13
atk
2/10
def
1/3
Round of 32
Qualifier
2021/2/11
Evil Geniuses
13/11
atk
8/4
def
5/7
Round of 64
Qualifier
2021/1/09
Built By Gamers
15/13
atk
8/4
def
4/8
OT
3/1
Elimination (A)
Group Stage
2020/12/19
Pyronic
13/6
def
8/4
atk
5/2
Group E
Group Stage
Breeze (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0
Fracture (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0
Pearl (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0