Tue, May 24, 2022 Today
Mon, May 23, 2022 Yesterday
9:00 PM
Oxygen Academy
2
Power Rangers
1
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
AstraSect
2
ONi
0
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
Tylers Corgis
0
IlluZion
2
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
Knights Academy
0
Toon Balloons
2
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
Built By Gamers Academy
2
Lycus Empire
0
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
DNADIFF
2
Zero MarksMen Black
0
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
TSM Academy
2
VIRTUOSO
1
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
9:00 PM
Team Reckaroo
1
Cloud9 Academy
2
Completed
11h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Playoffs–Round of 16
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
7:00 PM
Oxygen Academy
13
Lycus Empire
1
Completed
13h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Winner's (A)
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
7:00 PM
Built By Gamers Academy
13
Power Rangers
4
Completed
13h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Winner's (B)
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
7:00 PM
TSM Academy
13
Free Fall
6
Completed
13h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Winner's (C)
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
7:00 PM
VIRTUOSO
13
Nightblood Gaming
4
Completed
13h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Elimination (D)
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
7:00 PM
Zero MarksMen Black
12
AstraSect
14
Completed
13h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Winner's (E)
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
7:00 PM
Knights Academy
13
Cloud9 Academy
10
Completed
13h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Winner's (H)
Nerd Street Summer Championship 2022 - Open 7
4:35 PM
Karmine Corp
13
Team BDS
4
Completed
15h 41m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2
3:30 PM
MAD Lions
13
OG
9
Completed
16h 46m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2
3:20 PM
MOUZ
0
DSYRE
2
Completed
16h 56m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Stage 2
2:35 PM
KOVA
2
Finest
1
Completed
17h 41m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 3
Valorant Regional League Northern Europe: Polaris - Stage 2
2:30 PM
Whitelist
1
Geekay Esports
2
Completed
17h 46m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Levant and North Africa–Week 3
Valorant Regional League MENA: Resilience - Stage 2
2:25 PM
beGenius
10
Mandatory
13
Completed
17h 51m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2
1:40 PM
SuperMassive Blaze
2
Thunderbolts Gaming
1
Completed
18h 36m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League Turkey: Birlik - Stage 2
1:15 PM
Valar Morghulis
12
Team Vitality
14
Completed
19h 1m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2
1:00 PM
Wave Esports
1
ALTERNATE aTTaX
1
Completed
19h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League DACH: Evolution - Stage 2
1:00 PM
Team Duelist
0
Team Falcons
2
Completed
19h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
GCC and Iraq–Week 3
Valorant Regional League MENA: Resilience - Stage 2
12:15 PM
WYLDE
13
Sector One
4
Completed
20h 1m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Regular Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2
12:00 PM
H2O
0
Human Tripwires
2
Completed
20h 16m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 3
Valorant Regional League Northern Europe: Polaris - Stage 2
11:30 AM
Orangutan
2
Union Gaming
0
Completed
20h 46m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 5
Skyesports Champions Series
10:30 AM
Fenerbahçe Esports
1
Galatasaray Esports
2
Completed
21h 46m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Season–Week 3
Valorant Regional League Turkey: Birlik - Stage 2
10:30 AM
Khumbu Esports
0
Global Esports
2
Completed
21h 46m
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 5
Skyesports Champions Series
7:30 AM
Velocity Gaming
2
Exceeli Esports
0
Completed
1d 0h
Stats:
Unavailable
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 5
Skyesports Champions Series
7:30 AM
Reckoning Esports
0
Full Power Gaming
2
Completed
1d 0h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 5
Skyesports Champions Series
7:25 AM
On Sla2ers
0
DRX
2
Completed
1d 0h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 1
Champions Tour Korea Stage 2: Challengers
4:30 AM
Team Valor
2
Revenant Esports
0
Completed
1d 3h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 5
Skyesports Champions Series
3:00 AM
Maru Gaming
1
DAMWON Gaming
2
Completed
1d 5h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 1
Champions Tour Korea Stage 2: Challengers
Sun, May 22, 2022
7:20 PM
XSET
2
NRG Esports
0
Completed
1d 12h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
YouTube
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour North America Stage 2: Challengers
7:00 PM
FURIA
2
Stars Horizon
0
Completed
1d 13h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Brazil Stage 2: Challengers 1
5:00 PM
9z Team
0
KRÜ Esports
2
Completed
1d 15h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Latin America South Stage 2: Challengers
4:00 PM
Los Grandes
0
LOUD
2
Completed
1d 16h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Brazil Stage 2: Challengers 1
4:00 PM
OpTic Gaming
2
Cloud9
1
Completed
1d 16h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
YouTube
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour North America Stage 2: Challengers
3:00 PM
SunXet Club
0
PAMPAS
2
Completed
1d 17h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Latin America South Stage 2: Challengers
12:55 PM
FOKUS
1
Acend
2
Completed
1d 19h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
YouTube
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Stage 2: EMEA Challengers
11:30 AM
Exceeli Esports
0
Union Gaming
2
Completed
1d 20h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 4
Skyesports Champions Series
11:00 AM
Enigma Gaming
2
Global Esports
0
Completed
1d 21h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 4
Skyesports Champions Series
10:30 AM
K7 Esports
2
Only One Word
0
Completed
1d 21h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Hong Kong & Taiwan Stage 2: Challengers
10:00 AM
Natus Vincere
1
M3 Champions
2
Completed
1d 22h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
YouTube
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Stage 2: EMEA Challengers
8:45 AM
Bigetron Arctic
1
ONIC G
2
Completed
1d 23h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Round 7
Champions Tour Indonesia Stage 2: Challengers
8:35 AM
Purple Mood E-Sport
0
FULL SENSE
2
Completed
1d 23h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Thailand Stage 2: Challengers
8:00 AM
IVAN
1
Griffin E-Sports
2
Completed
2d 0h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Week 2
Champions Tour Hong Kong & Taiwan Stage 2: Challengers
8:00 AM
Revenant Esports
2
prime 5
0
Completed
2d 0h
Stats:
Map
Player
VODs:
Unavailable
Group Stage–Day 4
Skyesports Champions Series
1 2 3 4 •• 311