Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2

Valorant Regional League France: Revolution - Stage 2

Dates
May 8, 2022 - Jul 3, 2022
Prize pool
TBD ~ $0 USD
Region
Prize Distribution
Season Standings
W L T MAP RND Δ
17 1 0 17/1 225/139 +86
14 4 0 14/4 219/149 +70
12 6 0 12/6 208/151 +57
12 6 0 12/6 208/168 +40
9 9 0 9/9 188/194 -6
7 11 0 7/11 193/210 -17
6 12 0 6/12 174/211 -37
6 12 0 6/12 155/210 -55
4 14 0 4/14 158/221 -63
3 15 0 3/15 148/223 -75
Hide Matches
May 9
12:00 pm
MDR
13
:
5
OG
W1
Bo1
May 9
1:00 pm
VMS
6
:
13
BGN
W1
Bo1
May 9
2:20 pm
WYL
6
:
13
VIT
W1
Bo1
May 9
3:20 pm
KCORP
13
:
5
S1
W1
Bo1
May 9
4:20 pm
MAD
13
:
4
BDS
W1
Bo1
May 10
12:00 pm
WYL
13
:
11
OG
W1
Bo1
May 10
1:00 pm
BGN
13
:
10
VIT
W1
Bo1
May 10
2:20 pm
MAD
4
:
13
S1
W1
Bo1
May 10
3:45 pm
KCORP
13
:
1
MDR
W1
Bo1
May 10
4:00 pm
VMS
3
:
13
BDS
W1
Bo1
May 16
12:00 pm
KCORP
13
:
4
WYL
W2
Bo1
May 16
1:00 pm
BDS
13
:
9
VIT
W2
Bo1
May 16
2:00 pm
BGN
13
:
8
OG
W2
Bo1
May 16
3:00 pm
S1
15
:
17
MDR
W2
Bo1
May 16
4:45 pm
MAD
13
:
7
VMS
W2
Bo1
May 17
12:00 pm
MAD
13
:
10
VIT
W2
Bo1
May 17
1:00 pm
KCORP
13
:
7
BGN
W2
Bo1
May 17
2:25 pm
BDS
13
:
11
OG
W2
Bo1
May 17
3:30 pm
VMS
7
:
13
S1
W2
Bo1
May 17
4:35 pm
WYL
7
:
13
MDR
W2
Bo1
May 23
12:15 pm
WYL
13
:
4
S1
W3
Bo1
May 23
1:15 pm
VMS
12
:
14
VIT
W3
Bo1
May 23
2:25 pm
BGN
10
:
13
MDR
W3
Bo1
May 23
3:30 pm
MAD
13
:
9
OG
W3
Bo1
May 23
4:35 pm
KCORP
13
:
4
BDS
W3
Bo1
May 24
12:00 pm
WYL
13
:
11
BGN
W3
Bo1
May 24
1:15 pm
VMS
13
:
10
OG
W3
Bo1
May 24
2:30 pm
BDS
5
:
13
MDR
W3
Bo1
May 24
3:25 pm
KCORP
11
:
13
MAD
W3
Bo1
May 24
4:40 pm
VIT
13
:
8
S1
W3
Bo1
May 25
12:00 pm
KCORP
13
:
9
VMS
W3
Bo1
May 25
1:15 pm
MAD
13
:
10
MDR
W3
Bo1
May 25
2:25 pm
BGN
13
:
10
S1
W3
Bo1
May 25
3:35 pm
VIT
13
:
3
OG
W3
Bo1
May 25
4:30 pm
WYL
7
:
13
BDS
W3
Bo1
May 26
12:05 pm
S1
13
:
8
OG
W3
Bo1
May 26
1:15 pm
BGN
13
:
10
BDS
W3
Bo1
May 26
2:20 pm
KCORP
3
:
13
VIT
W3
Bo1
May 26
3:20 pm
MAD
13
:
2
WYL
W3
Bo1
May 26
4:10 pm
VMS
6
:
13
MDR
W3
Bo1
May 30
12:00 pm
BDS
11
:
13
S1
W4
Bo1
May 30
1:20 pm
VIT
13
:
3
MDR
W4
Bo1
May 30
2:15 pm
MAD
13
:
11
BGN
W4
Bo1
May 30
3:30 pm
KCORP
13
:
6
OG
W4
Bo1
May 30
4:35 pm
WYL
13
:
10
VMS
W4
Bo1
May 31
12:00 pm
KCORP
12
:
14
MDR
W4
Bo1
May 31
1:10 pm
MAD
13
:
2
S1
W4
Bo1
May 31
2:10 pm
BGN
13
:
15
VIT
W4
Bo1
May 31
3:30 pm
WYL
9
:
13
OG
W4
Bo1
May 31
4:40 pm
VMS
5
:
13
BDS
W4
Bo1
Jun 6
12:00 pm
WYL
6
:
13
VIT
W5
Bo1
Jun 6
1:00 pm
VMS
13
:
7
BGN
W5
Bo1
Jun 6
2:10 pm
MDR
13
:
5
OG
W5
Bo1
Jun 6
3:20 pm
MAD
13
:
2
BDS
W5
Bo1
Jun 6
4:20 pm
KCORP
13
:
4
S1
W5
Bo1
Jun 7
12:00 pm
WYL
1
:
13
MDR
W5
Bo1
Jun 7
1:00 pm
BDS
13
:
6
OG
W5
Bo1
Jun 7
2:00 pm
KCORP
13
:
8
BGN
W5
Bo1
Jun 7
3:00 pm
MAD
13
:
5
VIT
W5
Bo1
Jun 7
4:20 pm
VMS
9
:
13
S1
W5
Bo1
Jun 8
12:00 pm
KCORP
13
:
5
WYL
W5
Bo1
Jun 8
1:10 pm
BDS
10
:
13
VIT
W5
Bo1
Jun 8
2:20 pm
S1
7
:
13
MDR
W5
Bo1
Jun 8
3:10 pm
BGN
13
:
9
OG
W5
Bo1
Jun 8
4:25 pm
MAD
13
:
7
VMS
W5
Bo1
Jun 9
12:00 pm
WYL
11
:
13
BDS
W5
Bo1
Jun 9
1:00 pm
KCORP
10
:
13
VMS
W5
Bo1
Jun 9
2:30 pm
MAD
13
:
11
MDR
W5
Bo1
Jun 9
3:40 pm
VIT
13
:
8
OG
W5
Bo1
Jun 9
4:50 pm
BGN
14
:
12
S1
W5
Bo1
Jun 13
12:00 pm
VMS
9
:
13
OG
W6
Bo1
Jun 13
1:15 pm
WYL
13
:
7
BGN
W6
Bo1
Jun 13
2:15 pm
BDS
10
:
13
MDR
W6
Bo1
Jun 13
3:25 pm
KCORP
11
:
13
MAD
W6
Bo1
Jun 13
4:45 pm
VIT
13
:
7
S1
W6
Bo1
Jun 14
12:00 pm
KCORP
16
:
14
BDS
W6
Bo1
Jun 14
1:30 pm
MAD
13
:
5
OG
W6
Bo1
Jun 14
2:30 pm
BGN
7
:
13
MDR
W6
Bo1
Jun 14
3:30 pm
VMS
5
:
13
VIT
W6
Bo1
Jun 14
4:30 pm
WYL
10
:
13
S1
W6
Bo1
Jun 20
12:00 pm
VIT
13
:
11
MDR
W7
Bo1
Jun 20
1:10 pm
BGN
10
:
13
MAD
W7
Bo1
Jun 20
2:15 pm
WYL
13
:
11
VMS
W7
Bo1
Jun 20
3:25 pm
BDS
14
:
12
S1
W7
Bo1
Jun 20
4:45 pm
KCORP
13
:
5
OG
W7
Bo1
Jun 21
12:00 pm
S1
10
:
13
OG
W7
Bo1
Jun 21
1:00 pm
VMS
13
:
11
MDR
W7
Bo1
Jun 21
2:15 pm
KCORP
2
:
13
VIT
W7
Bo1
Jun 21
3:20 pm
BGN
10
:
13
BDS
W7
Bo1
Jun 21
4:00 pm
MAD
13
:
9
WYL
W7
Bo1

Participating Teams

Toggle Rosters