Event
Starting from
Ending on
Map (#) Expand WIN% W L ATK
1st
DEF
1st
ATK
RWin%
RW
RL
DEF
RWin%
RW
RL
Agent Compositions
Bind (13)
38%
5
8
5
8
51%
62
60
44%
68
85
(13)
2020/11/30
With the boiz
11/13
atk
1/11
def
10/2
Lower Final
Main Event
2020/11/27
HSDIRR
8/13
def
4/8
atk
4/5
Grand Final
Tournament #2
2020/11/27
STR99
13/6
def
7/5
atk
6/1
Round of 16
Tournament #2
2020/11/26
hREDS
13/9
def
6/6
atk
7/3
Lower Round 2
Main Event
2020/11/20
ISOL-BULIL
4/13
def
4/8
atk
0/5
Upper Semifinals
Main Event
2020/11/17
Finest
13/7
def
8/4
atk
5/3
Round of 64
Qualifier C
2020/11/13
G2 Esports
1/13
def
1/11
atk
0/2
Round of 32
A/B Playoffs
2020/11/12
Cool Guys
13/4
def
9/3
atk
4/1
Round of 32
Qualifier B
2020/10/24
zTitans
11/13
atk
8/4
def
3/9
Semifinal
Qualifier #3
2020/10/20
NerdTown eSport
11/13
atk
8/4
def
3/9
Group A
Main Event
2020/10/15
ZEITGEIST
4/13
atk
4/8
def
0/5
Group A
Main Event
2020/10/13
Wave Esports
13/15
atk
5/7
def
7/5
OT
1/3
Group A
Main Event
2020/10/10
RainbowMind
15/13
def
5/7
atk
7/5
OT
3/1
Lower Round 2
Qualifier #1
Haven (7)
43%
3
4
1
6
35%
19
35
56%
43
34
(2)
(3)
(1)
(1)
2020/11/30
With the boiz
11/13
def
7/5
atk
4/8
Lower Final
Main Event
2020/11/27
Mummy's Boys
13/5
def
9/3
atk
4/2
Quarterfinal
Tournament #2
2020/11/20
Team Heretics
5/13
def
3/9
atk
2/4
Round of 16
C/D Playoffs
2020/11/12
TEAM NICE
13/11
def
10/2
atk
3/9
Round of 64
Qualifier B
2020/10/24
zTitans
13/1
def
11/1
atk
2/0
Semifinal
Qualifier #3
2020/10/13
Wave Esports
3/13
def
3/9
atk
0/4
Group A
Main Event
2020/10/06
flawless
4/13
atk
4/8
def
0/5
Group B - Losers' Match
Main Event
Split (3)
67%
2
1
1
2
59%
19
13
55%
17
14
(1)
(1)
(1)
2020/11/27
HSDIRR
10/13
def
5/7
atk
5/6
Grand Final
Tournament #2
2020/11/13
Manse PP
13/6
atk
7/5
def
6/1
Upper Quarterfinals
Main Event
2020/10/24
Team666
13/8
def
6/6
atk
7/2
Quarterfinal
Qualifier #3
Ascent (16)
56%
9
7
10
6
46%
82
95
59%
104
72
(9)
(2)
(2)
(3)
2020/11/27
HSDIRR
14/12
atk
8/4
def
4/8
OT
2/0
Grand Final
Tournament #2
2020/11/26
hREDS
13/8
atk
6/6
def
7/2
Lower Round 2
Main Event
2020/11/20
ISOL-BULIL
11/13
atk
7/5
def
4/8
Upper Semifinals
Main Event
2020/11/20
Opportunists
13/9
atk
6/6
def
7/3
Round of 32
C/D Playoffs
2020/11/17
L'institut
13/10
def
4/8
atk
9/2
Round of 32
Qualifier C
2020/11/16
FTW Esports
13/7
atk
7/5
def
6/2
Round of 128
Qualifier C
2020/11/13
Manse PP
13/3
def
11/1
atk
2/2
Upper Quarterfinals
Main Event
2020/11/09
Lunaris
10/13
def
9/3
atk
1/10
Round of 128
Qualifier A
2020/10/30
Lunaris
4/13
atk
4/8
def
0/5
Round of 16
Tournament #1
2020/10/24
zTitans
11/13
atk
4/8
def
7/5
Semifinal
Qualifier #3
2020/10/20
NerdTown eSport
13/8
def
7/5
atk
6/3
Group A
Main Event
2020/10/15
ZEITGEIST
15/13
def
9/3
atk
3/9
OT
3/1
Group A
Main Event
2020/10/10
plan-B esports
13/5
def
9/3
atk
4/2
Lower Round 1
Qualifier #1
2020/10/06
forZe
12/14
atk
4/8
def
8/4
OT
0/2
Group B - Opening Matches
Main Event
2020/10/03
UCAM Tokiers
7/13
atk
5/7
def
2/6
Round of 64 (B)
Single Elimination Stage
2020/9/26
Lankräm
11/13
atk
4/8
def
7/5
Round of 16
Main Event
Icebox (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0
Breeze (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0
Fracture (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0
Pearl (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0
Lotus (0)
-
0
0
0
0
-
0
0
-
0
0