Bind (12)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/2/03
REJECT
6/13
|
|
|
2024/1/24
NTPOJA
15/13
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/22
NTPOJA
13/10
Upper Round 1
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/9/14
Les Sixz
11/13
Round of 16
Japan Qualifier
|
|
|
2023/2/05
SCARZ
4/13
|
|
|
2022/6/05
Crazy Raccoon
5/13
|
|
|
2022/5/28
CERULEAN.EXE
13/2
Grand Final
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/15
Jadeite
9/13
Grand Final (F)
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/12
SETOUCHI ENLIFE
13/5
Semifinals (F)
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/3/26
ZETA DIVISION
4/13
Upper Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/3/25
FAV gaming
13/4
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/2/26
REJECT
2/13
|
|
Haven (25)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/1/24
CREST GAMING Zst
14/12
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/22
Lost Eden
13/3
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/9/14
Les Sixz
13/5
Round of 16
Japan Qualifier
|
|
|
2023/5/04
Sengoku Gaming
13/5
|
|
|
2023/5/04
NORTHEPTION
13/6
|
|
|
2023/4/28
Jadeite
2/13
|
|
|
2023/4/27
FENNEL
8/13
|
|
|
2023/4/20
SCARZ
13/11
|
|
|
2023/4/14
Crazy Raccoon
7/13
|
|
|
2023/3/31
Focus e-Sports
13/8
Lower Final
Advance Stage
|
|
|
2023/3/28
Murash Gaming
13/2
Upper Semifinals
Advance Stage
|
|
|
2023/2/18
Sengoku Gaming
13/10
|
|
|
2023/2/04
CREST GAMING Zst
14/12
|
|
|
2023/2/03
REJECT
13/10
|
|
|
2023/2/01
Crazy Raccoon
6/13
|
|
|
2023/1/28
FENNEL
7/13
|
|
|
2023/1/14
Good 8 Squad
13/8
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2023/1/13
Asterisk
13/4
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2022/12/10
Sengoku Gaming
10/13
|
|
|
2022/5/12
SETOUCHI ENLIFE
13/11
Semifinals (F)
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/10
Revo
13/2
Quarterfinals (F)
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/3/27
Crazy Raccoon
2/13
Lower Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/2/26
REJECT
13/6
|
|
|
2022/2/26
FENNEL
10/13
|
|
|
2022/2/17
SYSTEM e-Sports
13/0
|
|
Split (8)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/3/10
SCARZ
13/7
|
|
|
2024/3/09
Sengoku Gaming
8/13
|
|
|
2023/5/02
CREST GAMING Zst
7/13
|
|
|
2023/3/31
Focus e-Sports
13/7
Lower Final
Advance Stage
|
|
|
2023/3/30
NORTHEPTION
10/13
Upper Final
Advance Stage
|
|
|
2022/5/26
SchwarzerLand
13/3
Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/15
Jadeite
7/13
Grand Final (F)
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/3/25
FAV gaming
14/12
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Playoffs
|
|
Ascent (29)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/3/09
Sengoku Gaming
6/13
|
|
|
2024/2/15
NORTHEPTION
9/13
|
|
|
2024/2/11
Murash Gaming
13/10
|
|
|
2024/2/09
FENNEL
4/13
|
|
|
2024/1/24
CREST GAMING Zst
13/11
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/24
NTPOJA
11/13
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/23
CREST GAMING Zst
14/16
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/22
Lost Eden
13/5
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/22
NTPOJA
13/11
Upper Round 1
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/5/04
Sengoku Gaming
13/8
|
|
|
2023/5/04
NORTHEPTION
13/5
|
|
|
2023/5/02
CREST GAMING Zst
5/13
|
|
|
2023/4/28
Jadeite
6/13
|
|
|
2023/4/27
FENNEL
2/13
|
|
|
2023/4/20
SCARZ
9/13
|
|
|
2023/4/14
Crazy Raccoon
5/13
|
|
|
2023/2/09
NORTHEPTION
4/13
|
|
|
2023/1/28
Sengoku Gaming
3/13
|
|
|
2023/1/15
Good 8 Squad
9/13
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2023/1/14
Good 8 Squad
13/5
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2023/1/13
AIGIS
13/1
Upper Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2022/12/10
Sengoku Gaming
8/13
|
|
|
2022/5/28
CERULEAN.EXE
13/3
Grand Final
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/26
FIRST Gaming
13/3
Semifinals
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/26
SchwarzerLand
13/0
Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/5/10
Revo
13/5
Quarterfinals (F)
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/3/27
Crazy Raccoon
1/13
Lower Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/3/24
CREST GAMING Zst
13/7
Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/2/19
DetonatioN FocusMe
13/10
|
|
Icebox (7)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/3/10
SCARZ
7/13
|
|
|
2024/3/03
VARREL
7/13
|
|
|
2024/2/03
REJECT
3/13
|
|
|
2023/1/13
AIGIS
13/1
Upper Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2022/6/05
Crazy Raccoon
7/13
|
|
|
2022/5/26
FIRST Gaming
13/8
Semifinals
Open Qualifier
|
|
|
2022/2/26
REJECT
4/13
|
|
Breeze (5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/2/04
CREST GAMING Zst
13/3
|
|
|
2022/3/25
FAV gaming
11/13
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/3/24
CREST GAMING Zst
14/12
Upper Bracket Quarterfinals
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/2/26
FENNEL
13/6
|
|
|
2022/2/17
SYSTEM e-Sports
13/3
|
|
Fracture (11)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/4/20
SCARZ
6/13
|
|
|
2023/2/18
Sengoku Gaming
8/13
|
|
|
2023/2/09
NORTHEPTION
10/13
|
|
|
2023/2/03
REJECT
13/4
|
|
|
2023/1/28
Sengoku Gaming
9/13
|
|
|
2023/1/28
FENNEL
7/13
|
|
|
2023/1/15
Good 8 Squad
13/10
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2023/1/13
Asterisk
13/5
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2022/3/26
ZETA DIVISION
2/13
Upper Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
|
2022/2/26
FENNEL
13/4
|
|
|
2022/2/19
DetonatioN FocusMe
13/8
|
|
Pearl (9)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/3/30
NORTHEPTION
11/13
Upper Final
Advance Stage
|
|
|
2023/2/18
Sengoku Gaming
21/23
|
|
|
2023/2/05
SCARZ
12/14
|
|
|
2023/2/04
CREST GAMING Zst
9/13
|
|
|
2023/2/03
REJECT
10/13
|
|
|
2023/2/01
Crazy Raccoon
10/13
|
|
|
2023/1/28
FENNEL
14/12
|
|
|
2023/1/15
Good 8 Squad
13/10
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group B
|
|
|
2022/12/10
Sengoku Gaming
13/7
|
|
Lotus (4)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/3/03
VARREL
4/13
|
|
|
2023/9/14
Les Sixz
6/13
Round of 16
Japan Qualifier
|
|
|
2023/3/28
Murash Gaming
13/9
Upper Semifinals
Advance Stage
|
|
|
2023/2/18
Sengoku Gaming
5/13
|
|
Sunset (6)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/3/10
SCARZ
6/13
|
|
|
2024/2/15
NORTHEPTION
7/13
|
|
|
2024/2/11
Murash Gaming
13/5
|
|
|
2024/2/09
FENNEL
5/13
|
|
|
2024/1/24
NTPOJA
13/10
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2024/1/23
CREST GAMING Zst
10/13
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|