Bind (2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/1/24
RABILIS BURST
13/4
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2024/1/22
TRIDENT
13/7
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
Haven (5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/3/23
BLUE BEES.ESP
11/13
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/21
EVA:e
9/13
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/21
CERULEAN.EXE
13/11
Upper Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/1/15
CREST GAMING Zst
8/13
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/13
VARREL
10/13
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
Split (0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascent (6)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/1/24
FENNEL
8/13
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2024/1/24
RABILIS BURST
13/6
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2024/1/23
FENNEL
10/13
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2023/1/15
CREST GAMING Zst
15/17
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/13
VARREL
13/11
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/13
HOP e-Sports
13/2
Upper Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
Icebox (8)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/5/03
NTPOJA
14/12
Upper Quarterfinals (B)
Advance Stage: Premier
|
|
|
2023/3/23
BLUE BEES.ESP
16/18
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/22
AERAS
13/1
Lower Round 3
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/22
Acris
13/8
Lower Round 2
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/21
CERULEAN.EXE
13/7
Upper Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/1/15
BLUE BEES.ESP
13/10
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/14
CREST GAMING Zst
6/13
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/13
VARREL
16/14
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
Breeze (6)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/5/03
CREST GAMING Zst
9/13
Upper Semifinals (B)
Advance Stage: Premier
|
|
|
2024/5/03
NTPOJA
13/4
Upper Quarterfinals (B)
Advance Stage: Premier
|
|
|
2024/1/24
FENNEL
2/13
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2024/1/23
FENNEL
8/13
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2024/1/22
TRIDENT
13/1
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group A
|
|
|
2023/1/14
CREST GAMING Zst
6/13
Upper Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
Fracture (4)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/3/22
AERAS
13/2
Lower Round 3
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/1/15
CREST GAMING Zst
13/5
Grand Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/15
BLUE BEES.ESP
13/11
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
|
2023/1/13
HOP e-Sports
13/6
Upper Quarterfinals
Open Qualifier - Group H
|
|
Pearl (2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/3/22
Acris
13/5
Lower Round 2
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/21
EVA:e
7/13
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
Lotus (3)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/5/03
CREST GAMING Zst
10/13
Upper Semifinals (B)
Advance Stage: Premier
|
|
|
2023/3/23
BLUE BEES.ESP
13/4
Lower Final
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
|
2023/3/21
EVA:e
13/3
Upper Semifinals
Open Qualifier - Group C
|
|
Sunset (0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|